Albania IMSI codes
Albania Albanian Mobile 2760111
Albania Eagle Mobile 2760311
Albania Vodafone 2760211
Algeria AlgeTel 6030111
Algeria Nedjma 6030311
Algeria Orascom 6030211

Andorra IMSI codes
Andorra mobiland 2130311

Angola IMSI codes
Angola Unitel 6310211

Anguilla IMSI codes
Anguilla Cabl&wi 3654011
Anguilla Mossel 3650511
Anguilla Weblink 3651011

Argentina IMSI codes
Argentina Claro 7161003
Argentina compala 7161003
Argentina CTI 7223101
Argentina Movistar 7220104
Argentina Nextel 7220211
Argentina Nextel2 7222011
Argentina Telecom 7223411
Argentina Telefoni 7220711
Argentina Telfonic 7227011

Armenia IMSI codes
Armenia Armentel 2830134
Armenia Karabakh 2830434
Armenia Orange 2831034
Armenia Vivacell 2830534

Australia IMSI codes
Australia 3 5050610 2321069
Australia Optus 5050210
Australia Vodafone 5050390
Australia 3GIS 5051570
Australia AAPT 5051470
Australia Advan 5052470
Australia Localstar 5058870
Australia One 5050870
Australia OZITEL 5050534
Australia Telstra71 5057170
Australia Telstra72 5057270
Australia Telstra11 5051170
Australia Telstra 5050134

Austria IMSI codes
Austria 3Hutch 2321070
Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 2320100 2320186
Austria Barabl 2321570
Austria BobA1 2321170
Austria OneOra 2320570
Austria Teleri 2320770
Austria T-mobi le 2320370 2320328
Austria yesOra 2321270
Austria Orange 2320588
Austria Three 2321069

Aux IMSI codes
Aux Airnet 5050970
Aux Depart 5050434

Belarus IMSI codes
Belarus Best 2570434
Belarus MDC 2570134
Belarus MTS 2270234

Belgium IMSI codes
Belgium Base 2061034
Belgium Globul 2060534
Belgium mobistar 2061034
Belgium Proximus 2060134 2060122
Belgium Ortel 2062050

Bulgaria IMSI codes
Bulgaria MTel 2840179 2840189
Bulgaria Vivacom 2840310
Bulgaria Globul 2840510 2840500
Bulgaria Telenor 2840500

Canada IMSI codes
Canada BELL610 3026104
Canada Bellpacific 3101703 3026103
Canada Fido 3023704 3023703
Canada Rogers 3027204 3027203
Canada Telus220 3022204 3022203
Canada MTS 3026600
Canada Virgin 3026102

Chile IMSI codes
Chile Claro 7300304
Chile Entel 7300104
Chile Entel10 7301004
Chile Movistar 7300204

China IMSI codes
China Mobile 4600202
China Unicom 4600158

Colombia IMSI codes
Colombia ColomTel 7320014
Colombia Comcel 7321014
Colombia Edatel 7320024
Colombia Movista3 7321234
Colombia Movistar 7321024
Colombia Tigo1 7321114
Colombia Tigo3 7321034

Czech IMSI codes
Czech Mobikom 2300434
Czech O2telefh 2300234
Czech Sprava 2309834
Czech Tmobi 2300134
Czech Vodafone 2300334
Czech Vodaf2 2309934

Croatia IMSI codes
Croatia T-Mobile 2190199
Croatia VIP 2191065

Denmark IMSI codes
Denmark TM 2620125
Denmark Demark 2382010
Denmark APS 2380534
Denmark Barablu 2380734 2380734
Denmark H3G 2380634
Denmark 3 2380632
Denmark Telen 2380241
Denmark MiGway 2380334
Denmark TDC 2380134
Denmark TDC2 2381034
Denmark Telenor 2387734 2380234
Denmark Telia 2382034
Denmark Telia30 2383034

Dominican IMSI codes
Dominican Movil 7321234

Ecuador IMSI codes
Ecuador Alegro 7400234
Ecuador Movista 7400034
Ecuador Porta 7400134

Egypt IMSI codes
Egypt Mobinil 6020111 8920016
Egypt Vodafone 6020211
Egypt Etisalat 6020311

El Salvador IMSI codes
El Salvador Claro/CTE 7061034
El Salvador CTE/Claro 7060134
El Salvador Digice 7060234
El Salvador Movita 7060434
El Salvador Telemo 7060334

Estonia IMSI codes
Estonia EMT 2480134

Finland IMSI codes
Finland NDA 2440311 2441211 2440367
Finland Sonera 2449111

France IMSI codes
France Bouygues 2082136 2082015
France BT 2082031
France Orange 2080189 2080131
France Bouygues20 2082011
France Bouygues21 2082111
France Bouygues88 2088811
France Orange01 2080111
France Orange02 2080211
France SFR10 2081011
France SFR11 2081111
France SFR 2081031
France SFR 2081003
France Virgin 2080191

Germany IMSI codes
Germany T-mobile 2620111 2620125 2620155 2620166
Germany Vodafone 2620208

Greece IMSI codes
Greece Cosmote 2020134
Greece QTelecom 2020934
Greece Vodafone 2020534
Greece Wind 2021034

Honduras IMSI codes
Honduras Claro 7080111

Hungary IMSI codes
Hungary T-mobile 2163011 2163000
Hungary Vodafone 2167000

India IMSI codes
India Airtel02 4040211
India Vodaf01 4040111
India Vodaf05 4040511
India Vodaf46 4044611

Ireland IMSI codes
Ireland Vodafone 2720110 2720172
Ireland O2 2720211 2720231
Ireland E-Mobile 2720320
Ireland Meteor 2720303
Ireland 3 2720500 272536

Italy IMSI codes
Italy Blu 2229834
Italy Elsacom 2220234
Italy H3G 2229934
Italy IPSE 2227734
Italy Telecom 2220134
Italy TIM 2220134 2220195(128k)
Italy Vodafone 2221034
Italy Wind 2228834

Japan IMSI codes
Japan AU Kiddi 4540492 4405000 4405014
Japan Softbank 4402081

Jordan IMSI codes
Jordan Orange 4167711

Korea IMSI codes
Korea Telecome 4500826

Liechtenstein IMSI codes
Liechtenstein Orange 2950211
Liechtenstein Swisco 2950111

Lithuania IMSI codes
Lithuania OMNITEL 2460165

Luxembo IMSI codes
Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101
Luxembo Tango 2707701
Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901

Macao IMSI codes
Macao China 4550234
Macao CMT 4550134
Macao Hutchis 4550534
Macao SmartT 4550034

Macedonia IMSI codes
Macedonia Vip 2940387
Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200
Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102

Moldova IMSI codes
Moldova Orange 2590101

Montenegro IMSI codes
Montenegro T-Mobile 2970200

Mexico IMSI codes
Mexico Telcel 3340202 3340200
Mexico Nextel 3340100
Mexico Lusacell 3340500

Netherland IMSI codes
Netherland T-Mobile 2041611
Netherland Reserve 5300134
Netherland Vodafone 2040438

New Zeland IMSI codes
New Zeland Econet 5302834
New Zeland Nzcomunic 5302434
New Zeland Telecom 5300534
New Zeland Teltracle 5300434
New Zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166
New Zeland Woosh 5300334

Norway IMSI codes
Norway Netcom 2420211
Norway Telenor 2420111 2420131
Norway Tele2 2400768

Peru IMSI codes
Peru Claro 7161011
Peru TIM 7161011

Philipine IMSI codes
Philipine GB 51502220
Philipine SM 5150303
Philipine Sun 5150509
Philipine Globe 5150211

Poland IMSI codes
Poland Era 2600211
Poland Orange 2600311 2600300
Poland T-Mobile 2600200

Portugal IMSI codes
Portugal Optimus 2680311
Portugal Vodafone 2680111
Portugal TMN 2680611

Romania IMSI codes
Romania Vodafone 2260107
Romania Orange 2261007
Romania Cosmote 2260307
Romania ZAPP 2260407

Russia IMSI codes
Russia Beeline28 2502834
Russia Beeline99 2509934
Russia Megafon 2500234
Russia MTS10 2501034
Russia Telecom 2509334

Saudi Arabia  IMSI codes
Saudi Arabia EAE 4200734
Saudi Arabia Mobily 4200334
Saudi Arabia STC 4200134
Saudi Arabia ZainSA 4200434

Slovakia IMSI codes
Slovakia T-Mobile 2 2310411
Slovakia Eurotel 2 2310234
Slovakia Orange 2310134
Slovakia Orange UMT 2310534
Slovakia Orange UMT2 2311534
Slovakia TeleficO2 2310634
Slovakia Vodacom 6550134

Slovenia IMSI codes
Slovenia Si-Mobile 2934001

Spain IMSI codes
Spain Movistar 2140711 2140785
Spain Orange 2140333
Spain Vodafone 2140198 2140130
Spain Yoigo 2140401

Sweden IMSI codes
Sweden 3 2400200 2400232
Sweden Telia 2400111
Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782
Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111
Sweden Telenor 2400885

Switzerland IMSI codes
Switzerland Swisscom 2280167
Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300
Switzerland Sunrise 2280200
Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 ‘0829821
Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167 2280203
Switzerland Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121

Taiwan IMSI codes
Taiwan Chungwa 4669234

Turkey IMSI codes
Turkey Turcell 2860134
Turkey Vodafone 2860211
Turkey Vodafone 2862034

United Kingdom IMSI codes
United Kingdom 3 2342091 2342073
United Kingdom O2 2341091
United Kingdom Orange/T-Mobile 2343320 2343091 2343302
United Kingdom T-Mobile/Orange 2343091 2343302
United Kingdom Orange33 2343334
United Kingdom Vodafone 2 2341590
United Kingdom O2 - 2 2340211
United Kingdom Vectone 2340100

USA IMSI codes
USA ATT 3104101
USA Verizon 2040400
USA Sprint(CDMA) 3160101 3160100 3101200
USA Virgin (US Sprint N42) 3101200 3160101
USA Cable and Wireless Lime J 3461401
USA T-Mobile 3102620 3102605
USA Cricket 2040400
USA CGI 3113700

United Arab Emirates IMSI codes
United Arab Emirates DU 4240334
United Arab Emirates ETisal 4240234

Uruguay IMSI codes
Uruguay CTimov 7481011
Uruguay Movistar 7480711

Venezuela IMSI codes
Venezuela Movistar 7340486
Venezuela Digitel 7340100, 7340200, 7340300
Venezuela Movilnet 7340600
Venezuela Telefonica 7340400